| Devils | |
| GP: 4 | W: 3 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 6 GF: 13 | GA: 8 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 92.86% DG: Mathias | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 70 Prochains matchs #89 vs Senators |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brock Nelson (A) | X | 100.00 | 65 | 43 | 86 | 80 | 78 | 81 | 99 | 90 | 90 | 79 | 88 | 81 | 52 | 86 | 91 | 84 | 50 | 79 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 8,500,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Alex DeBrincat | X | X | 100.00 | 65 | 51 | 92 | 79 | 63 | 78 | 99 | 91 | 37 | 84 | 93 | 70 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 85 | 50 | 77 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 8,500,000$ | |||
| 3 | Matthew Tkachuk (C) | X | X | 100.00 | 73 | 86 | 59 | 69 | 77 | 78 | 56 | 94 | 36 | 89 | 89 | 70 | 61 | 76 | 81 | 81 | 50 | 74 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 10,500,000$ | |||
| 4 | Timo Meier | X | X | 100.00 | 82 | 45 | 90 | 79 | 80 | 79 | 97 | 77 | 46 | 71 | 82 | 69 | 57 | 77 | 80 | 79 | 50 | 73 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 9,000,000$ | |||
| 5 | Pavel Buchnevich | X | X | X | 100.00 | 63 | 42 | 89 | 72 | 72 | 77 | 98 | 81 | 49 | 77 | 76 | 79 | 50 | 76 | 78 | 77 | 50 | 72 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 6,300,000$ | ||
| 6 | Corey Perry | X | X | 100.00 | 63 | 87 | 69 | 70 | 81 | 65 | 89 | 79 | 33 | 73 | 75 | 64 | 61 | 99 | 99 | 73 | 50 | 70 | N | 0 | 41 | 1 | 1,250,000$ | ||
| 7 | Mark Kastelic | X | X | 100.00 | 91 | 99 | 55 | 83 | 89 | 63 | 99 | 62 | 86 | 61 | 68 | 85 | 25 | 65 | 65 | 72 | 50 | 70 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1,500,000$ | |||
| 8 | Sean Kuraly | X | X | 100.00 | 76 | 54 | 85 | 79 | 77 | 65 | 99 | 63 | 82 | 65 | 58 | 85 | 25 | 76 | 79 | 69 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 2,750,000$ | |||
| 9 | Joel Armia | X | X | 100.00 | 76 | 44 | 86 | 73 | 80 | 67 | 87 | 66 | 41 | 64 | 71 | 81 | 33 | 76 | 79 | 72 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 3,650,000$ | |||
| 10 | Kirby Dach | X | X | 100.00 | 79 | 59 | 76 | 84 | 83 | 65 | 58 | 71 | 51 | 65 | 73 | 71 | 80 | 66 | 67 | 72 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 3,850,000$ | |||
| 11 | William Karlsson | X | 100.00 | 59 | 41 | 90 | 77 | 70 | 69 | 42 | 69 | 94 | 66 | 80 | 79 | 61 | 79 | 85 | 74 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 6,250,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Jonny Brodzinski | X | X | X | 100.00 | 73 | 43 | 92 | 81 | 74 | 58 | 72 | 67 | 56 | 64 | 60 | 67 | 25 | 65 | 66 | 66 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1,500,000$ | ||
| 13 | Cole Schwindt | X | X | 100.00 | 78 | 45 | 97 | 71 | 79 | 56 | 52 | 62 | 71 | 57 | 70 | 74 | 25 | 54 | 55 | 69 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 925,000$ | |||
| 14 | Adam Larsson (A) | X | 100.00 | 78 | 44 | 85 | 75 | 77 | 83 | 99 | 63 | 25 | 56 | 50 | 93 | 25 | 86 | 88 | 67 | 50 | 75 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 5,850,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Mattias Ekholm | X | 100.00 | 71 | 44 | 88 | 78 | 85 | 81 | 99 | 64 | 25 | 69 | 49 | 85 | 25 | 85 | 91 | 67 | 50 | 74 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 7,000,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Darren Raddysh | X | 100.00 | 73 | 57 | 73 | 72 | 74 | 86 | 90 | 94 | 25 | 77 | 69 | 79 | 25 | 64 | 65 | 77 | 50 | 73 | N | 0 | 30 | 5 | 8,000,000$ | |||
| 17 | Niko Mikkola | X | 100.00 | 82 | 55 | 80 | 77 | 79 | 80 | 88 | 62 | 25 | 50 | 48 | 89 | 25 | 68 | 72 | 65 | 50 | 72 | N | 0 | 30 | 4 | 5,500,000$ | |||
| 18 | Ryan Shea | X | 100.00 | 65 | 42 | 90 | 74 | 74 | 76 | 97 | 62 | 25 | 67 | 49 | 89 | 25 | 60 | 60 | 67 | 50 | 70 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 1,250,000$ | ||||
| 19 | Mason Lohrei | X | 100.00 | 63 | 43 | 91 | 77 | 82 | 70 | 90 | 71 | 25 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 25 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1,050,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Sam Colangelo | X | 100.00 | 83 | 62 | 90 | 74 | 78 | 66 | 80 | 65 | 42 | 59 | 70 | 65 | 40 | 48 | 48 | 65 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Michael Eyssimont | X | X | 100.00 | 75 | 54 | 84 | 79 | 72 | 57 | 73 | 67 | 44 | 64 | 66 | 68 | 25 | 65 | 66 | 68 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 1,500,000$ | |||
| 3 | Elias Salomonsson (R) | X | 100.00 | 81 | 44 | 88 | 75 | 64 | 74 | 78 | 65 | 25 | 50 | 48 | 78 | 25 | 46 | 46 | 63 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Adam Ginning (R) | X | 100.00 | 76 | 74 | 82 | 58 | 74 | 60 | 64 | 47 | 25 | 37 | 41 | 61 | 39 | 45 | 45 | 52 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 850,000$ | ||||
| Équipe Mineure | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Liam Ohgren (R) | X | 100.00 | 75 | 43 | 98 | 82 | 68 | 64 | 95 | 64 | 39 | 62 | 62 | 71 | 75 | 56 | 56 | 68 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 886,666$ | ||||
| 2 | Alexander Holtz | X | X | 100.00 | 75 | 43 | 88 | 73 | 71 | 59 | 60 | 63 | 32 | 66 | 60 | 67 | 25 | 62 | 62 | 65 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 850,000$ | |||
| 3 | Jakub Demek | X | 100.00 | 83 | 77 | 97 | 65 | 77 | 55 | 54 | 61 | 76 | 61 | 56 | 68 | 53 | 44 | 44 | 63 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 851,683$ | ||||
| 4 | Jan Jenik | X | 100.00 | 75 | 72 | 82 | 62 | 72 | 59 | 60 | 56 | 50 | 49 | 58 | 63 | 55 | 46 | 46 | 60 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Aatu Jamsen | X | 100.00 | 73 | 67 | 87 | 61 | 67 | 53 | 52 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 63 | 62 | 60 | 44 | 44 | 61 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 852,500$ | ||||
| 6 | Hunter Drew | X | 100.00 | 67 | 78 | 40 | 57 | 78 | 73 | 78 | 55 | 50 | 48 | 58 | 58 | 55 | 44 | 44 | 57 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Josh Bloom (R) | X | 100.00 | 79 | 71 | 99 | 59 | 71 | 40 | 39 | 47 | 50 | 41 | 47 | 62 | 45 | 44 | 44 | 52 | 50 | 51 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 902,500$ | ||||
| 8 | Topias Vilen (R) | X | 100.00 | 76 | 71 | 87 | 60 | 71 | 72 | 78 | 52 | 25 | 48 | 41 | 62 | 39 | 44 | 44 | 54 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 902,500$ | ||||
| 9 | Domenick Fensore (R) | X | 100.00 | 68 | 62 | 82 | 60 | 62 | 74 | 78 | 58 | 25 | 50 | 51 | 60 | 48 | 44 | 44 | 58 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 850,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 74 | 58 | 84 | 72 | 75 | 68 | 78 | 67 | 45 | 62 | 63 | 73 | 43 | 63 | 65 | 68 | 50 | 66 | ||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Vladar | 100.00 | 87 | 82 | 79 | 87 | 83 | 81 | 87 | 87 | 76 | 87 | 95 | 60 | 61 | 83 | 50 | 79 | N | 0 | 29 | 5 | 7,000,000$ |
| 2 | Jonas Johansson | 100.00 | 67 | 55 | 55 | 90 | 65 | 61 | 76 | 64 | 65 | 67 | 42 | 57 | 57 | 65 | 50 | 65 | N | 0 | 31 | 2 | 1,500,000$ |
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Équipe Mineure | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Mads Sogaard | 100.00 | 42 | 46 | 58 | 93 | 44 | 67 | 47 | 48 | 66 | 60 | 37 | 46 | 46 | 45 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 950,000$ | |
| 2 | Kasimir Kaskisuo | 100.00 | 59 | 47 | 59 | 81 | 64 | 66 | 58 | 64 | 68 | 66 | 30 | 44 | 44 | 61 | 50 | 61 | N | 0 | 33 | 2 | 850,000$ |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 64 | 58 | 63 | 88 | 64 | 69 | 67 | 66 | 69 | 70 | 51 | 52 | 52 | 64 | 50 | 65 | ||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rick Tocchet | 84 | 86 | 85 | 80 | 93 | 86 | 52 | CAN | 62 | 2 | 3,650,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Kuraly | Devils | C/LW | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 14.29% | 1 | 51 | 12.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 50.67% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | Darren Raddysh | Devils | D | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 33.33% | 3 | 86 | 21.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 3 | Brock Nelson | Devils | C | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 29.41% | 0 | 85 | 21.27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 56.31% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Kirby Dach | Devils | C/RW | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 11.11% | 0 | 41 | 10.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 | Matthew Tkachuk | Devils | LW/RW | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 69 | 17.43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Mason Lohrei | Devils | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0% | 2 | 72 | 18.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Corey Perry | Devils | LW/RW | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 20.00% | 0 | 38 | 9.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Pavel Buchnevich | Devils | C/LW/RW | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0% | 0 | 75 | 18.95 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Ryan Shea | Devils | D | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16.67% | 2 | 82 | 20.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Alex DeBrincat | Devils | LW/RW | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 11.11% | 0 | 74 | 18.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Niko Mikkola | Devils | D | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 68 | 17.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Mattias Ekholm | Devils | D | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 93 | 23.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Adam Larsson | Devils | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 76 | 19.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Timo Meier | Devils | LW/RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0% | 1 | 69 | 17.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Mark Kastelic | Devils | C/RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 38 | 9.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 40.54% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Cole Schwindt | Devils | C/LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 30 | 7.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Joel Armia | Devils | LW/RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0% | 1 | 44 | 11.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | William Karlsson | Devils | C | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0% | 2 | 70 | 17.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.42% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 72 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 20 | 37 | 5 | 60 | 86 | 112 | 23 | 74 | 11.61% | 23 | 1169 | 16.24 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 104 | 3 | 0 | 50.94% | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Vladar | Devils | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.925 | 2.00 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.925 | 2.00 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Ginning | Devils | D | 26 | 2000-01-13 | SWE | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-07-06 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 790,270$ | 850,000$ | 790,270$ | No | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Adam Larsson (contrat à 1 volet) | Devils | D | 33 | 1992-11-12 | SWE | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-06-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,850,000$ | 5,438,919$ | 5,850,000$ | 5,438,919$ | No | 5,850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5,850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Alex DeBrincat (contrat à 1 volet) | Devils | LW/RW | 28 | 1997-12-18 | USA | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | Free Agent | 2025-02-03 | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-08-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,500,000$ | 7,902,703$ | 8,500,000$ | 7,902,703$ | No | 8,500,000$ | 8,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8,500,000$ | 8,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Brock Nelson (contrat à 1 volet) | Devils | C | 35 | 1991-10-15 | USA | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-08-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,500,000$ | 7,902,703$ | 8,500,000$ | 7,902,703$ | No | 8,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Cole Schwindt | Devils | C/LW | 25 | 2001-04-25 | CAN | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-08-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 860,000$ | 925,000$ | 860,000$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Corey Perry | Devils | LW/RW | 41 | 1985-05-16 | CAN | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | Yes | No | Free Agent | 2026-03-16 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-08-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,250,000$ | 1,162,162$ | 1,250,000$ | 1,162,162$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Dan Vladar (contrat à 1 volet) | Devils | G | 29 | 1997-08-20 | CZE | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft5 | Yes | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 5 | 2026-08-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,000,000$ | 6,508,108$ | 7,000,000$ | 6,508,108$ | No | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Darren Raddysh (contrat à 1 volet) | Devils | D | 30 | 1996-02-28 | CAN | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | Yes | No | Free Agent | 2024-07-14 | No | Yes | 5 | 2026-06-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,000,000$ | 7,437,838$ | 8,000,000$ | 7,437,838$ | No | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Elias Salomonsson | Devils | D | 22 | 2004-08-31 | SWE | Yes | 172 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2026-10-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 790,270$ | 850,000$ | 790,270$ | No | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Joel Armia | Devils | LW/RW | 33 | 1993-05-31 | FIN | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | 2025-03-01 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-08-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,650,000$ | 3,393,514$ | 3,650,000$ | 3,393,514$ | No | 3,650,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3,650,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Jonas Johansson | Devils | G | 31 | 1995-09-19 | SWE | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft5 | Yes | No | Free Agent | 2024-02-12 | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-08-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,500,000$ | 1,394,595$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,394,595$ | No | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Jonny Brodzinski | Devils | C/LW/RW | 33 | 1993-06-19 | USA | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-08-27 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,500,000$ | 1,394,595$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,394,595$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Kirby Dach | Devils | C/RW | 25 | 2001-01-21 | CAN | No | 221 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-06-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,850,000$ | 3,579,459$ | 3,850,000$ | 3,579,459$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Mark Kastelic | Devils | C/RW | 27 | 1999-03-11 | USA | No | 234 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-08-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,500,000$ | 1,394,595$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,394,595$ | No | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Mason Lohrei | Devils | D | 25 | 2001-01-17 | USA | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 1 | 2024-06-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,050,000$ | 976,216$ | 1,050,000$ | 976,216$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Matthew Tkachuk (contrat à 1 volet) | Devils | LW/RW | 28 | 1997-12-11 | USA | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 10,500,000$ | 9,762,162$ | 10,500,000$ | 9,762,162$ | No | 10,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Mattias Ekholm (contrat à 1 volet) | Devils | D | 36 | 1990-05-24 | SWE | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-08-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,000,000$ | 6,508,108$ | 7,000,000$ | 6,508,108$ | No | 7,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Michael Eyssimont | Devils | LW/RW | 30 | 1996-09-09 | USA | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-06-15 | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-06-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,500,000$ | 1,394,595$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,394,595$ | No | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Niko Mikkola (contrat à 1 volet) | Devils | D | 30 | 1996-04-27 | FIN | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft6 | Yes | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 4 | 2026-06-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,500,000$ | 5,113,514$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,113,514$ | No | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Pavel Buchnevich (contrat à 1 volet) | Devils | C/LW/RW | 31 | 1995-04-17 | RUS | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2026-06-15 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,300,000$ | 5,857,297$ | 6,300,000$ | 5,857,297$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Ryan Shea | Devils | D | 29 | 1997-02-11 | USA | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-08-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,250,000$ | 1,162,162$ | 1,250,000$ | 1,162,162$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Sam Colangelo | Devils | RW | 24 | 2001-12-26 | USA | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2024-06-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 860,000$ | 925,000$ | 860,000$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Sean Kuraly | Devils | C/LW | 33 | 1993-01-20 | USA | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2024-08-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,750,000$ | 2,556,757$ | 2,750,000$ | 2,556,757$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Timo Meier (contrat à 1 volet) | Devils | LW/RW | 30 | 1996-10-08 | CHE | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2024-06-24 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 9,000,000$ | 8,367,568$ | 9,000,000$ | 8,367,568$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| William Karlsson (contrat à 1 volet) | Devils | C | 33 | 1993-01-08 | SWE | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,250,000$ | 5,810,811$ | 6,250,000$ | 5,810,811$ | No | 6,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 29.88 | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 1.96 | 4,230,000$ |
| Somme salaire 1e année | Somme salaire 2e année | Somme salaire 3e année | Somme salaire 4e année | Somme salaire 5e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105,750,000$ | 76,950,000$ | 29,000,000$ | 20,500,000$ | 15,000,000$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Cole Schwindt | Brock Nelson | Timo Meier | 33 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2 | Alex DeBrincat | William Karlsson | Matthew Tkachuk | 31 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 3 | Pavel Buchnevich | Sean Kuraly | Kirby Dach | 22 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 4 | Corey Perry | Mark Kastelic | Joel Armia | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Adam Larsson | Darren Raddysh | 33 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 2 | Mattias Ekholm | Ryan Shea | 31 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 3 | Niko Mikkola | Mason Lohrei | 27 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| 4 | Mattias Ekholm | Ryan Shea | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Alex DeBrincat | Brock Nelson | Matthew Tkachuk | 53 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 2 | Pavel Buchnevich | William Karlsson | Timo Meier | 47 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Ryan Shea | Darren Raddysh | 53 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 2 | Mattias Ekholm | Mason Lohrei | 47 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Sean Kuraly | Joel Armia | 55 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2 | William Karlsson | Mark Kastelic | 45 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Adam Larsson | Niko Mikkola | 55 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Mattias Ekholm | Ryan Shea | 45 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Sean Kuraly | 55 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Adam Larsson | Ryan Shea | 55 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Mark Kastelic | 45 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Mattias Ekholm | Niko Mikkola | 45 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | William Karlsson | Matthew Tkachuk | 53 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2 | Kirby Dach | Timo Meier | 47 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Mattias Ekholm | Darren Raddysh | 53 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan Shea | Mason Lohrei | 47 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Alex DeBrincat | Brock Nelson | Matthew Tkachuk | Mattias Ekholm | Darren Raddysh |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Joel Armia | Sean Kuraly | Mark Kastelic | Adam Larsson | Niko Mikkola |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Matthew Tkachuk, Alex DeBrincat, Pavel Buchnevich | Matthew Tkachuk, Timo Meier | Pavel Buchnevich |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Darren Raddysh, Ryan Shea, Mason Lohrei | Darren Raddysh | Niko Mikkola, Ryan Shea |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Kirby Dach, Alex DeBrincat, William Karlsson, Matthew Tkachuk, Corey Perry |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Dan Vladar, #2 : Jonas Johansson |
| Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Matthew Tkachuk, Brock Nelson, Alex DeBrincat, Pavel Buchnevich, Timo Meier, William Karlsson, Corey Perry, Kirby Dach, Cole Schwindt, Joel Armia |
| Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Mattias Ekholm, Niko Mikkola, Darren Raddysh, Ryan Shea, Mason Lohrei |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| 1 | Canucks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 5 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 61 | 119 | 51.26% | 67 | 137 | 48.91% | 35 | 64 | 54.69% | 19 | 12 | 26 | 8 | 13 | 6 |
| 2 | Flyers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 61 | 119 | 51.26% | 67 | 137 | 48.91% | 35 | 64 | 54.69% | 24 | 16 | 21 | 7 | 13 | 6 |
| 3 | Islanders | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 61 | 119 | 51.26% | 67 | 137 | 48.91% | 35 | 64 | 54.69% | 22 | 15 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 6 |
| 4 | Mammoth | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 61 | 119 | 51.26% | 67 | 137 | 48.91% | 35 | 64 | 54.69% | 23 | 15 | 22 | 6 | 13 | 6 |
| Total | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0.750 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 44 | 39 | 29 | 0 | 107 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 14 | 1 | 92.86% | 0 | 61 | 119 | 51.26% | 67 | 137 | 48.91% | 35 | 64 | 54.69% | 91 | 60 | 96 | 30 | 52 | 25 | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0.750 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 44 | 39 | 29 | 0 | 107 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 14 | 1 | 92.86% | 0 | 61 | 119 | 51.26% | 67 | 137 | 48.91% | 35 | 64 | 54.69% | 91 | 60 | 96 | 30 | 52 | 25 | |
| _Vs Conference | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 27 | 24 | 17 | 0 | 54 | 9 | 14 | 33 | 7 | 1 | 14.29% | 6 | 1 | 83.33% | 0 | 61 | 119 | 51.26% | 67 | 137 | 48.91% | 35 | 64 | 54.69% | 47 | 32 | 46 | 15 | 25 | 13 | |
| _Vs Division | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 27 | 24 | 17 | 0 | 54 | 9 | 14 | 33 | 7 | 1 | 14.29% | 6 | 1 | 83.33% | 0 | 61 | 119 | 51.26% | 67 | 137 | 48.91% | 35 | 64 | 54.69% | 47 | 32 | 46 | 15 | 25 | 13 | |
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 4 | 6 | W1 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 112 | 107 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 0 | 1 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 14 | 1 | 92.86% | 0 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | 39 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 61 | 119 | 51.26% | 67 | 137 | 48.91% | 35 | 64 | 54.69% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 91 | 60 | 96 | 30 | 52 | 25 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | Niveau 3 | Niveau 4 | Luxe | |
| Capacité | 6000 | 5000 | 4000 | 3000 | 3000 |
| Prix des billets | 170 | 120 | 95 | 70 | 250 |
| Assistance | 13,763 | 14,351 | 9,605 | 7,022 | 6,923 |
| Attendance PCT | 76.46% | 95.67% | 80.04% | 78.02% | 76.92% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 39 | 17221 - 82.01% | 2,638,751$ | 7,916,254$ | 21000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs | Valeur du plafond salarial spécial |
| 7,479,999$ | 105,750,000$ | 105,750,000$ | 3,650,000$0$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Taxe de luxe totale | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 571,622$ | 7,223,510$ | 0$ | 25 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 102,911,302$ | 172 | 591,351$ | 101,712,372$ |
| Total de l’équipe estimé | ||
|---|---|---|
| Dépenses de la saison estimées | Compte bancaire actuel | Compte bancaire projeté |
| 103,318,161$ | 38,207,752$ | 41,669,483$ |
| Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé | Plafond salarial disponible | Plafond salarial maximum | Au dessus du plancher salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 105,542,494$ | -1,542,494$ | 104,000,000$ | 28,642,494$ |
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Défense #1 | Défense #2 | Gardien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Espoir | Nom de l’équipe | Année de repêchage | Choix total | Information | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A. J. Spellacy | Devils | 2024 | 63 | Lien | ||
| Albert Wikman | Devils | 2023 | 115 | Lien | ||
| Albin Sundsvik | Devils | 2020 | 196 | Lien | ||
| Anton Olsson | Devils | 2021 | 76 | Lien | ||
| Axel Landen | Devils | 2023 | 146 | Lien | ||
| Ben Danford | Devils | 2024 | 38 | Lien | ||
| Daniel Salonen | Devils | 2025 | 177 | Lien | ||
| Darian Anderson | Devils | 2026 | 210 | Lien | ||
| Gavin McCarthy | Devils | 2023 | 101 | Lien | ||
| Ilya Safonov | Devils | 2021 | 182 | Lien | ||
| Jesse Nurmi | Devils | 2023 | 111 | Lien | ||
| Joel Matta | Devils | 2022 | 210 | Lien | ||
| Joona Vaisanen | Devils | 2024 | 180 | Lien | ||
| Karl Annborn | Devils | 2025 | 209 | Lien | ||
| Kevin Reidler | Devils | 2022 | 142 | Lien | ||
| Mans Gudmundsson | Devils | 2026 | 82 | Lien | ||
| Michal Pradel | Devils | 2025 | 52 | Lien | ||
| Mikkel Eriksen | Devils | 2025 | 84 | Lien | ||
| Nathaniel Day | Devils | 2023 | 165 | Lien | ||
| Noah Laberge | Devils | 2025 | 147 | Lien | ||
| Noah Steen | Devils | 2024 | 212 | Lien | ||
| Noel Fransen | Devils | 2024 | 84 | Lien | ||
| Parker Snell | Devils | 2026 | 146 | Lien | ||
| Sam O'Reilly | Devils | 2024 | 39 | Lien | ||
| Samuel Meloche | Devils | 2025 | 98 | Lien | ||
| Tobias Krestan | Devils | 2026 | 178 | Lien | ||
| Tom Nilsson | Devils | 2011 | 92 | Lien | ||
| Ty Henricks | Devils | 2023 | 204 | 2026-06-15 | Lien | |
| Veeti Vaisanen | Devils | 2024 | 116 | Lien | ||
| Victor Plante | Devils | 2026 | 50 | Lien | ||
| Vinzenz Rohrer | Devils | 2022 | 87 | Lien | ||
| William Sorbrand | Devils | 2026 | 205 | Lien | ||
| Yegor Borikov | Devils | 2025 | 135 | Lien |
| Année | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | |
| 2028 | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | |
| 2029 | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD |
| 2030 | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD |
| 2031 | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD | NJD |
| Choix au repêchage conditionnel | |||||||
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Kuraly | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 14.29% | 1 | 51 | 12.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.67% | 0 | 2.32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Darren Raddysh | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 33.33% | 3 | 86 | 21.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.39 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Brock Nelson | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 29.41% | 0 | 85 | 21.27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 56.31% | 0 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Matthew Tkachuk | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 69 | 17.43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 1.15 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Kirby Dach | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11.11% | 0 | 41 | 10.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 1.95 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Vladar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.925 | 2.00 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 44 | 39 | 29 | 0 | 107 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 14 | 1 | 92.86% | 0 | 61 | 119 | 51.26% | 67 | 137 | 48.91% | 35 | 64 | 54.69% | 91 | 60 | 96 | 30 | 52 | 25 |
| Total Saison régulière | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 44 | 39 | 29 | 0 | 107 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 14 | 1 | 92.86% | 0 | 61 | 119 | 51.26% | 67 | 137 | 48.91% | 35 | 64 | 54.69% | 91 | 60 | 96 | 30 | 52 | 25 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 48 | 42 | 38 | 0 | 157 | 34 | 47 | 119 | 24 | 4 | 16.67% | 21 | 5 | 76.19% | 0 | 85 | 175 | 48.57% | 82 | 179 | 45.81% | 33 | 81 | 40.74% | 109 | 73 | 130 | 38 | 60 | 29 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 48 | 42 | 38 | 0 | 157 | 34 | 47 | 119 | 24 | 4 | 16.67% | 21 | 5 | 76.19% | 0 | 85 | 175 | 48.57% | 82 | 179 | 45.81% | 33 | 81 | 40.74% | 109 | 73 | 130 | 38 | 60 | 29 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mason Lohrei | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20.00% | 1 | 95 | 19.19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Joel Armia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 7.69% | 1 | 64 | 12.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Matthew Tkachuk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 0% | 0 | 100 | 20.01 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Timo Meier | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 30.00% | 0 | 88 | 17.74 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Mattias Ekholm | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 10 | 118 | 23.76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Allen | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.873 | 4.01 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |