| Oilers | |
| GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 5 GF: 24 | GA: 21 | PP%: 34.78% | PK%: 80.00% DG: Scott | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 72 Prochains matchs #98 vs Kings |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Eichel (A) | X | 100.00 | 65 | 42 | 91 | 86 | 76 | 86 | 94 | 92 | 85 | 93 | 86 | 75 | 51 | 77 | 79 | 85 | 50 | 79 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 10,250,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Vincent Trocheck | X | X | 100.00 | 94 | 46 | 73 | 85 | 67 | 85 | 87 | 88 | 98 | 84 | 75 | 81 | 78 | 82 | 85 | 81 | 50 | 78 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 6,500,000$ | |||
| 3 | Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (C) | X | X | 100.00 | 61 | 51 | 90 | 82 | 71 | 80 | 89 | 93 | 62 | 83 | 79 | 76 | 63 | 87 | 92 | 79 | 50 | 77 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 6,750,000$ | |||
| 4 | Matthew Knies | X | X | 100.00 | 84 | 56 | 88 | 78 | 85 | 79 | 96 | 81 | 29 | 84 | 80 | 75 | 25 | 64 | 66 | 81 | 50 | 74 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 925,000$ | |||
| 5 | Shane Pinto | X | 100.00 | 78 | 44 | 83 | 79 | 77 | 79 | 89 | 76 | 87 | 76 | 83 | 84 | 80 | 65 | 66 | 81 | 50 | 74 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 3,750,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Josh Norris | X | X | 100.00 | 77 | 44 | 79 | 87 | 73 | 75 | 67 | 88 | 90 | 76 | 84 | 75 | 73 | 65 | 65 | 78 | 50 | 74 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 7,000,000$ | |||
| 7 | Blake Coleman | X | X | 100.00 | 87 | 55 | 80 | 80 | 71 | 76 | 86 | 72 | 36 | 67 | 80 | 83 | 53 | 77 | 81 | 79 | 50 | 72 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 5,500,000$ | |||
| 8 | Will Cuylle | X | X | 100.00 | 99 | 70 | 78 | 78 | 80 | 74 | 99 | 71 | 45 | 67 | 75 | 80 | 25 | 64 | 65 | 77 | 50 | 71 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 4,250,000$ | |||
| 9 | Eric Robinson | X | X | 100.00 | 78 | 45 | 95 | 95 | 81 | 59 | 84 | 61 | 28 | 59 | 71 | 74 | 25 | 70 | 72 | 72 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 900,000$ | |||
| 10 | Ty Dellandrea | X | X | X | 100.00 | 93 | 46 | 85 | 77 | 70 | 67 | 64 | 62 | 89 | 65 | 56 | 85 | 25 | 65 | 67 | 68 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 1,300,000$ | ||
| 11 | Elmer Soderblom | X | 100.00 | 82 | 58 | 88 | 77 | 94 | 58 | 76 | 62 | 36 | 60 | 62 | 69 | 25 | 57 | 57 | 66 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 900,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Alex Turcotte | X | X | 100.00 | 71 | 53 | 89 | 79 | 71 | 57 | 79 | 65 | 86 | 64 | 57 | 69 | 25 | 60 | 61 | 65 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 850,000$ | |||
| 13 | John Carlson (A) | X | 100.00 | 63 | 43 | 86 | 80 | 82 | 87 | 88 | 83 | 25 | 77 | 61 | 91 | 56 | 90 | 97 | 75 | 50 | 78 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 10,740,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Noah Hanifin | X | 100.00 | 65 | 42 | 93 | 89 | 77 | 86 | 91 | 68 | 25 | 66 | 48 | 87 | 63 | 81 | 84 | 68 | 50 | 75 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 6,000,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Simon Benoit | X | 100.00 | 92 | 57 | 83 | 85 | 80 | 72 | 90 | 62 | 25 | 47 | 47 | 89 | 25 | 67 | 68 | 65 | 50 | 73 | N | 0 | 28 | 4 | 4,500,000$ | |||
| 16 | Brandon Montour | X | 100.00 | 77 | 54 | 80 | 84 | 72 | 86 | 81 | 77 | 25 | 65 | 60 | 78 | 75 | 76 | 81 | 71 | 50 | 73 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 7,150,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Dylan Samberg | X | 100.00 | 71 | 44 | 92 | 75 | 81 | 84 | 83 | 63 | 25 | 54 | 47 | 93 | 25 | 65 | 67 | 65 | 50 | 72 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 4,000,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Emil Lilleberg | X | 100.00 | 84 | 87 | 67 | 75 | 82 | 72 | 67 | 62 | 25 | 52 | 49 | 83 | 25 | 60 | 61 | 63 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 950,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Jack St. Ivany | X | 100.00 | 89 | 46 | 90 | 71 | 75 | 69 | 52 | 59 | 25 | 66 | 47 | 84 | 25 | 49 | 49 | 65 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| Équipe Mineure | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Wyatt Johnston | X | X | 100.00 | 69 | 42 | 88 | 76 | 69 | 84 | 99 | 92 | 79 | 83 | 95 | 70 | 81 | 67 | 70 | 86 | 50 | 78 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 8,500,000$ | |||
| 2 | Emmitt Finnie (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 81 | 44 | 97 | 79 | 72 | 70 | 99 | 72 | 43 | 66 | 70 | 73 | 25 | 55 | 55 | 73 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 921,667$ | |||
| 3 | Keegan Kolesar | X | 100.00 | 98 | 89 | 81 | 78 | 81 | 59 | 99 | 62 | 36 | 61 | 58 | 73 | 25 | 70 | 73 | 67 | 50 | 67 | N | 0 | 29 | 3 | 2,000,000$ | |||
| 4 | Patrick Brown | X | 100.00 | 78 | 78 | 78 | 69 | 78 | 82 | 87 | 65 | 80 | 62 | 60 | 70 | 57 | 60 | 62 | 66 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Max Jones | X | X | 100.00 | 92 | 78 | 87 | 79 | 82 | 51 | 77 | 63 | 25 | 60 | 66 | 68 | 25 | 66 | 66 | 69 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 1,300,000$ | |||
| 6 | Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) | X | 100.00 | 96 | 47 | 95 | 76 | 74 | 63 | 89 | 70 | 25 | 57 | 55 | 68 | 25 | 45 | 45 | 65 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 975,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Josh Samanski (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 76 | 44 | 91 | 73 | 73 | 57 | 89 | 62 | 62 | 58 | 58 | 72 | 25 | 46 | 46 | 65 | 50 | 63 | N | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1,500,000$ | ||
| 8 | Dominik Shine | X | X | 100.00 | 71 | 76 | 88 | 76 | 66 | 46 | 73 | 62 | 40 | 50 | 70 | 75 | 25 | 46 | 46 | 68 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 850,000$ | |||
| 9 | Josh Dunne | X | X | 100.00 | 77 | 85 | 69 | 71 | 80 | 54 | 57 | 63 | 67 | 59 | 56 | 69 | 25 | 48 | 48 | 62 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 1,000,000$ | |||
| 10 | Cross Hanas | X | X | X | 100.00 | 74 | 71 | 82 | 64 | 71 | 53 | 51 | 62 | 78 | 57 | 63 | 64 | 60 | 44 | 44 | 63 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 1,100,000$ | ||
| 11 | Simon Edvinsson | X | 100.00 | 78 | 55 | 71 | 78 | 85 | 85 | 89 | 63 | 25 | 56 | 54 | 88 | 25 | 61 | 61 | 68 | 50 | 73 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 4,000,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Ian Moore (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 67 | 43 | 88 | 84 | 77 | 62 | 88 | 62 | 25 | 50 | 48 | 81 | 25 | 52 | 52 | 62 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 925,000$ | |||
| 13 | Charles Alexis Legault (R) | X | 100.00 | 76 | 94 | 66 | 72 | 85 | 64 | 56 | 60 | 25 | 47 | 49 | 85 | 25 | 45 | 45 | 61 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 915,833$ | ||||
| 14 | Nick DeSimone | X | 100.00 | 65 | 42 | 91 | 75 | 72 | 64 | 60 | 63 | 25 | 51 | 48 | 72 | 25 | 56 | 56 | 60 | 50 | 63 | N | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1,000,000$ | |||
| 15 | Mikulas Hovorka (R) | X | 100.00 | 83 | 86 | 77 | 62 | 86 | 70 | 76 | 50 | 25 | 42 | 42 | 65 | 40 | 44 | 44 | 54 | 50 | 61 | N | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1,000,000$ | |||
| 16 | Antti Tuomisto | X | 100.00 | 83 | 82 | 86 | 63 | 82 | 54 | 55 | 53 | 25 | 46 | 45 | 66 | 43 | 44 | 44 | 56 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 867,500$ | ||||
| 17 | Michael Callahan (R) | X | 100.00 | 77 | 73 | 85 | 59 | 73 | 71 | 77 | 49 | 25 | 43 | 40 | 62 | 38 | 46 | 46 | 53 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 1,500,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Marc McLaughlin | X | 100.00 | 78 | 73 | 90 | 65 | 73 | 53 | 52 | 61 | 76 | 57 | 60 | 66 | 57 | 47 | 47 | 62 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 19 | Lucas Mercuri (R) | X | 100.00 | 72 | 82 | 47 | 60 | 82 | 77 | 83 | 55 | 69 | 48 | 58 | 61 | 55 | 44 | 44 | 59 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 905,000$ | ||||
| 20 | Tyler Boucher | X | 100.00 | 73 | 79 | 60 | 63 | 79 | 50 | 48 | 61 | 50 | 56 | 62 | 63 | 59 | 44 | 44 | 61 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1,596,667$ | ||||
| 21 | Ondrej Becher (R) | X | 100.00 | 76 | 74 | 80 | 62 | 74 | 53 | 53 | 57 | 71 | 56 | 54 | 63 | 51 | 44 | 44 | 58 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 890,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 79 | 61 | 83 | 76 | 77 | 69 | 78 | 67 | 48 | 62 | 61 | 75 | 41 | 60 | 61 | 68 | 50 | 68 | ||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darcy Kuemper | 100.00 | 78 | 80 | 79 | 89 | 77 | 75 | 85 | 77 | 76 | 78 | 72 | 71 | 73 | 72 | 50 | 77 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 5,750,000$ | |
| 2 | John Gibson | 100.00 | 78 | 87 | 85 | 82 | 72 | 75 | 78 | 77 | 67 | 78 | 67 | 73 | 75 | 76 | 50 | 75 | N | 0 | 33 | 3 | 6,000,000$ |
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Équipe Mineure | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Sebastian Cossa | 100.00 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 91 | 63 | 60 | 63 | 60 | 62 | 56 | 30 | 44 | 44 | 57 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 863,333$ | |
| 2 | Remi Poirier | 100.00 | 47 | 40 | 50 | 79 | 60 | 54 | 54 | 54 | 54 | 49 | 30 | 44 | 44 | 52 | 50 | 54 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 850,000$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 63 | 62 | 66 | 85 | 68 | 66 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 65 | 50 | 58 | 59 | 64 | 50 | 66 | ||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Todd McLellan | 79 | 83 | 84 | 86 | 87 | 81 | 60 | CAN | 58 | 2 | 4,250,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Eichel | Oilers | C | 5 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 22.73% | 0 | 94 | 18.87 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.29% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | Wyatt Johnston | Condors (EDM) | C/RW | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 8.33% | 0 | 90 | 18.09 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Noah Hanifin | Oilers | D | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16.67% | 4 | 102 | 20.44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 | Josh Norris | Oilers | C/LW | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 18.75% | 1 | 83 | 16.71 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Brandon Montour | Oilers | D | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 20.00% | 3 | 95 | 19.20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Shane Pinto | Oilers | C | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 42.86% | 2 | 88 | 17.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 53.44% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | John Carlson | Oilers | D | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 11.11% | 8 | 129 | 25.82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 8 | Ryan Nugent-Hopkins | Oilers | C/LW | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 16 | 5.00% | 0 | 80 | 16.10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Vincent Trocheck | Oilers | C/RW | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 5.88% | 1 | 94 | 18.86 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 49.12% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Matthew Knies | Oilers | LW/RW | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 12.50% | 0 | 104 | 20.95 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 15.38% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Blake Coleman | Oilers | LW/RW | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 11.76% | 1 | 64 | 12.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12 | Simon Edvinsson | Condors (EDM) | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 119 | 23.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Elmer Soderblom | Oilers | LW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 27 | 5.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Will Cuylle | Oilers | LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 14.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Dylan Samberg | Oilers | D | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 79 | 15.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Eric Robinson | Oilers | LW/RW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16.67% | 0 | 27 | 5.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Simon Benoit | Oilers | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 78 | 15.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Ty Dellandrea | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 32 | 6.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 69.77% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 90 | 24 | 44 | 68 | 1 | 66 | 10 | 91 | 91 | 190 | 54 | 107 | 12.63% | 31 | 1463 | 16.26 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 31 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 2 | 0 | 51.06% | 472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darcy Kuemper | Oilers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.874 | 4.02 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | John Gibson | Oilers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.833 | 3.39 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.861 | 3.75 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Turcotte | Oilers | C/LW | 25 | 2001-02-26 | USA | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-10-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 790,270$ | 850,000$ | 790,270$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Blake Coleman (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | LW/RW | 34 | 1991-11-28 | USA | No | 199 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2026-06-14 | No | Yes | 1 | 2024-08-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,500,000$ | 5,113,514$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,113,514$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Brandon Montour (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | D | 32 | 1994-04-11 | CAN | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-10-03 | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-08-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,150,000$ | 6,647,568$ | 7,150,000$ | 6,647,568$ | No | 7,150,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7,150,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Darcy Kuemper (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | G | 36 | 1990-05-05 | CAN | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Trade | 2026-01-06 | No | Yes | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,750,000$ | 5,345,946$ | 5,750,000$ | 5,345,946$ | No | 5,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Dylan Samberg (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | D | 27 | 1999-01-24 | USA | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 4 | 2025-08-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,000,000$ | 3,718,919$ | 4,000,000$ | 3,718,919$ | No | 4,000,000$ | 4,000,000$ | 4,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,000,000$ | 4,000,000$ | 4,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Elmer Soderblom | Oilers | LW | 25 | 2001-07-05 | SWE | No | 252 Lbs | 6 ft8 | No | No | Trade | 2026-10-24 | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-07-06 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 900,000$ | 836,757$ | 900,000$ | 836,757$ | No | 900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Emil Lilleberg | Oilers | D | 25 | 2001-02-02 | NOR | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-06-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 883,243$ | 950,000$ | 883,243$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Eric Robinson | Oilers | LW/RW | 31 | 1995-06-14 | USA | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Free Agent | 2024-08-16 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-09-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 900,000$ | 836,757$ | 900,000$ | 836,757$ | No | 900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Jack Eichel (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | C | 30 | 1996-10-28 | USA | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2025-08-21 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 10,250,000$ | 9,529,730$ | 10,250,000$ | 9,529,730$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Jack St. Ivany | Oilers | D | 27 | 1999-07-22 | USA | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2026-03-16 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-10-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 790,270$ | 850,000$ | 790,270$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| John Carlson (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | D | 36 | 1990-01-10 | USA | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2026-02-27 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 10,740,000$ | 9,985,297$ | 10,740,000$ | 9,985,297$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| John Gibson (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | G | 33 | 1993-07-14 | USA | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | Yes | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-06-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,000,000$ | 5,578,378$ | 6,000,000$ | 5,578,378$ | No | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Yes | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Josh Norris (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | C/LW | 27 | 1999-05-05 | USA | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 4 | 2026-06-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,000,000$ | 6,508,108$ | 7,000,000$ | 6,508,108$ | No | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Matthew Knies | Oilers | LW/RW | 24 | 2002-10-17 | USA | No | 232 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2024-06-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 860,000$ | 925,000$ | 860,000$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Noah Hanifin (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | D | 29 | 1997-01-25 | USA | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,000,000$ | 5,578,378$ | 6,000,000$ | 5,578,378$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | C/LW | 33 | 1993-04-12 | CAN | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-08-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,750,000$ | 6,275,676$ | 6,750,000$ | 6,275,676$ | No | 6,750,000$ | 6,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6,750,000$ | 6,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Shane Pinto | Oilers | C | 25 | 2000-11-12 | USA | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2024-08-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,750,000$ | 3,486,486$ | 3,750,000$ | 3,486,486$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Simon Benoit (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | D | 28 | 1998-09-19 | CAN | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft4 | Yes | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 4 | 2026-08-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,500,000$ | 4,183,784$ | 4,500,000$ | 4,183,784$ | No | 4,500,000$ | 4,500,000$ | 4,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,500,000$ | 4,500,000$ | 4,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Ty Dellandrea | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 26 | 2000-07-21 | CAN | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2024-08-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,300,000$ | 1,208,649$ | 1,300,000$ | 1,208,649$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Vincent Trocheck (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | C/RW | 33 | 1993-07-11 | USA | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,500,000$ | 6,043,243$ | 6,500,000$ | 6,043,243$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | ||
| Will Cuylle (contrat à 1 volet) | Oilers | LW/RW | 24 | 2002-02-05 | CAN | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2026-06-15 | No | No | 1 | 2025-08-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,250,000$ | 3,951,351$ | 4,250,000$ | 3,951,351$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 29.05 | 208 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 1.81 | 4,515,000$ |
| Somme salaire 1e année | Somme salaire 2e année | Somme salaire 3e année | Somme salaire 4e année | Somme salaire 5e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94,815,000$ | 42,950,000$ | 28,250,000$ | 15,500,000$ | 0$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ryan Nugent-Hopkins | Vincent Trocheck | Matthew Knies | 30 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2 | Josh Norris | Jack Eichel | 30 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 3 | Will Cuylle | Shane Pinto | Blake Coleman | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Elmer Soderblom | Ty Dellandrea | Eric Robinson | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | John Carlson | 40 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
| 2 | Brandon Montour | Noah Hanifin | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Dylan Samberg | Simon Benoit | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 4 | Brandon Montour | Noah Hanifin | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Josh Norris | Jack Eichel | 60 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2 | Ryan Nugent-Hopkins | Vincent Trocheck | Matthew Knies | 40 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | John Carlson | 60 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
| 2 | Noah Hanifin | Brandon Montour | 40 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Shane Pinto | Matthew Knies | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Vincent Trocheck | Will Cuylle | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | John Carlson | 60 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2 | Simon Benoit | Dylan Samberg | 40 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Shane Pinto | 60 | 0 | 5 | 0 | John Carlson | 60 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2 | Vincent Trocheck | 40 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Dylan Samberg | Simon Benoit | 40 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jack Eichel | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Vincent Trocheck | Matthew Knies | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | John Carlson | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Brandon Montour | Noah Hanifin | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Matthew Knies | Jack Eichel | Brandon Montour | John Carlson | |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Will Cuylle | Shane Pinto | Vincent Trocheck | Noah Hanifin | |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Jack Eichel, , Matthew Knies | Matthew Knies, Shane Pinto | Ty Dellandrea |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| John Carlson, Brandon Montour, Noah Hanifin | John Carlson | Simon Benoit, Dylan Samberg |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Josh Norris, , Shane Pinto, Vincent Trocheck, Jack Eichel |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Darcy Kuemper, #2 : John Gibson |
| Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Jack Eichel, Vincent Trocheck, , Matthew Knies, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Josh Norris, Shane Pinto, Blake Coleman, Will Cuylle, Eric Robinson |
| Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| John Carlson, Noah Hanifin, , Brandon Montour, Dylan Samberg |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| 1 | Canucks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0.500 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 54 | 11 | 27 | 37 | 10 | 5 | 50.00% | 10 | 3 | 70.00% | 0 | 111 | 208 | 53.37% | 80 | 166 | 48.19% | 50 | 89 | 56.18% | 52 | 37 | 42 | 14 | 25 | 12 |
| 2 | Ducks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1.000 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 14 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1 | 83.33% | 0 | 111 | 208 | 53.37% | 80 | 166 | 48.19% | 50 | 89 | 56.18% | 23 | 15 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 6 |
| 3 | Kraken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.500 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 18 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 23 | 7 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 111 | 208 | 53.37% | 80 | 166 | 48.19% | 50 | 89 | 56.18% | 29 | 22 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 6 |
| 4 | Sharks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 0.000 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 14.29% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 111 | 208 | 53.37% | 80 | 166 | 48.19% | 50 | 89 | 56.18% | 24 | 16 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 5 |
| Total | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0.500 | 24 | 44 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 190 | 65 | 63 | 57 | 5 | 139 | 31 | 66 | 91 | 23 | 8 | 34.78% | 25 | 5 | 80.00% | 0 | 111 | 208 | 53.37% | 80 | 166 | 48.19% | 50 | 89 | 56.18% | 129 | 91 | 113 | 36 | 62 | 30 | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0.500 | 24 | 44 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 190 | 65 | 63 | 57 | 5 | 139 | 31 | 66 | 91 | 23 | 8 | 34.78% | 25 | 5 | 80.00% | 0 | 111 | 208 | 53.37% | 80 | 166 | 48.19% | 50 | 89 | 56.18% | 129 | 91 | 113 | 36 | 62 | 30 | |
| _Vs Conference | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0.500 | 24 | 44 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 190 | 65 | 63 | 57 | 5 | 139 | 31 | 66 | 91 | 23 | 8 | 34.78% | 25 | 5 | 80.00% | 0 | 111 | 208 | 53.37% | 80 | 166 | 48.19% | 50 | 89 | 56.18% | 129 | 91 | 113 | 36 | 62 | 30 | |
| _Vs Division | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0.500 | 24 | 44 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 190 | 65 | 63 | 57 | 5 | 139 | 31 | 66 | 91 | 23 | 8 | 34.78% | 25 | 5 | 80.00% | 0 | 111 | 208 | 53.37% | 80 | 166 | 48.19% | 50 | 89 | 56.18% | 129 | 91 | 113 | 36 | 62 | 30 | |
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 5 | 5 | L1 | 24 | 44 | 68 | 190 | 139 | 31 | 66 | 91 | 2 | 0 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 34.78% | 25 | 5 | 80.00% | 0 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | 63 | 57 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 111 | 208 | 53.37% | 80 | 166 | 48.19% | 50 | 89 | 56.18% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 129 | 91 | 113 | 36 | 62 | 30 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | Niveau 3 | Niveau 4 | Luxe | |
| Capacité | 6000 | 5000 | 4000 | 3000 | 3000 |
| Prix des billets | 165 | 120 | 99 | 70 | 255 |
| Assistance | 11,529 | 9,627 | 6,427 | 4,480 | 4,346 |
| Attendance PCT | 96.08% | 96.27% | 80.34% | 74.67% | 72.43% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 40 | 18205 - 86.69% | 2,813,596$ | 5,627,191$ | 21000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs | Valeur du plafond salarial spécial |
| 7,839,702$ | 107,315,000$ | 107,315,000$ | 4,250,000$0$ | -3,575,000$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Taxe de luxe totale | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 566,838$ | 7,448,352$ | 0$ | 23 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 112,543,820$ | 172 | 603,054$ | 103,725,288$ |
| Total de l’équipe estimé | ||
|---|---|---|
| Dépenses de la saison estimées | Compte bancaire actuel | Compte bancaire projeté |
| 106,337,283$ | 178,045,687$ | 187,595,889$ |
| Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé | Plafond salarial disponible | Plafond salarial maximum | Au dessus du plancher salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101,369,488$ | 2,630,512$ | 104,000,000$ | 24,469,488$ |
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Défense #1 | Défense #2 | Gardien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Espoir | Nom de l’équipe | Année de repêchage | Choix total | Information | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Levac | Oilers | 2026 | 131 | |||
| Aidan Park | Oilers | 2025 | 201 | |||
| Alexis Mathieu | Oilers | 2025 | 150 | |||
| Andre Gasseau | Oilers | 2021 | 206 | |||
| Anton Johansson | Oilers | 2022 | 93 | |||
| Anttoni Uronen | Oilers | 2026 | 187 | |||
| Brendan Dunphy | Oilers | 2025 | 208 | |||
| Brent Solomon | Oilers | 2025 | 113 | |||
| Burke Hood | Oilers | 2025 | 109 | |||
| Caden Harvey | Oilers | 2026 | 209 | |||
| Cam Squires | Oilers | 2023 | 130 | |||
| Chase Cheslock | Oilers | 2023 | 166 | |||
| Cole Tuminaro | Oilers | 2026 | 156 | |||
| Dylan James | Oilers | 2022 | 40 | |||
| Elliott Groenewold | Oilers | 2024 | 135 | |||
| Eric Frossard | Oilers | 2026 | 135 | |||
| Gleb Peshkov | Oilers | 2026 | 133 | |||
| Grayden Robertson-Palmer | Oilers | 2025 | 199 | |||
| Jackson Crowder | Oilers | 2025 | 186 | |||
| Jared Woolley | Oilers | 2024 | 148 | |||
| Loke Johansson | Oilers | 2024 | 208 | |||
| Mason Langenbrunner | Oilers | 2020 | 194 | |||
| Matvei Kotkov | Oilers | 2026 | 114 | |||
| Michael Hrabal | Oilers | 2023 | 25 | |||
| Michal Svrcek | Oilers | 2025 | 121 | |||
| Nathan Villeneuve | Oilers | 2024 | 48 | |||
| Owen Mehlenbacher | Oilers | 2022 | 202 | |||
| Pavel Moysevich | Oilers | 2024 | 53 | |||
| Rian Chudzinski | Oilers | 2026 | 88 | |||
| Rudy Guimond | Oilers | 2023 | 154 | |||
| Ryan Walsh | Oilers | 2023 | 179 | |||
| Ryker Lee | Oilers | 2025 | 20 | |||
| Sascha Boumedienne | Oilers | 2025 | 35 | 2026-09-06 | ||
| Semyon Frolov | Oilers | 2025 | 44 | |||
| Tyler Thorpe | Oilers | 2024 | 141 | |||
| Vashek Richards | Oilers | 2025 | 117 |
| Année | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | NJD | CAR | PIT EDM WPG | CLB VGK EDM SEA NYR | EDM | EDM | |
| 2028 | EDM | EDM | EDM PHL | EDM | EDM NJD | EDM | EDM |
| 2029 | EDM | EDM | EDM | EDM | EDM | EDM | EDM |
| 2030 | EDM | EDM | EDM | EDM | EDM | EDM | EDM |
| 2031 | EDM | EDM | EDM | EDM | EDM | EDM | EDM |
| Choix au repêchage conditionnel | |||||||
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Eichel | 5 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 22.73% | 0 | 94 | 18.87 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.29% | 0 | 2.76 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Noah Hanifin | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16.67% | 4 | 102 | 20.44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.37 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Wyatt Johnston | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 8.33% | 0 | 90 | 18.09 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.78% | 0 | 1.55 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Brandon Montour | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 20.00% | 3 | 95 | 19.20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Josh Norris | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 18.75% | 1 | 83 | 16.71 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.44 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darcy Kuemper | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.874 | 4.02 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | John Gibson | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.833 | 3.39 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 44 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 190 | 65 | 63 | 57 | 5 | 139 | 31 | 66 | 91 | 23 | 8 | 34.78% | 25 | 5 | 80.00% | 0 | 111 | 208 | 53.37% | 80 | 166 | 48.19% | 50 | 89 | 56.18% | 129 | 91 | 113 | 36 | 62 | 30 |
| Total Saison régulière | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 44 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 190 | 65 | 63 | 57 | 5 | 139 | 31 | 66 | 91 | 23 | 8 | 34.78% | 25 | 5 | 80.00% | 0 | 111 | 208 | 53.37% | 80 | 166 | 48.19% | 50 | 89 | 56.18% | 129 | 91 | 113 | 36 | 62 | 30 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 38 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 28 | 65 | 120 | 185 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 577 | 198 | 193 | 177 | 9 | 479 | 169 | 187 | 339 | 73 | 11 | 15.07% | 75 | 14 | 81.33% | 2 | 299 | 631 | 47.39% | 293 | 599 | 48.91% | 123 | 267 | 46.07% | 448 | 308 | 417 | 137 | 234 | 119 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 38 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 28 | 65 | 120 | 185 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 577 | 198 | 193 | 177 | 9 | 479 | 169 | 187 | 339 | 73 | 11 | 15.07% | 75 | 14 | 81.33% | 2 | 299 | 631 | 47.39% | 293 | 599 | 48.91% | 123 | 267 | 46.07% | 448 | 308 | 417 | 137 | 234 | 119 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua Norris | 18 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 31 | 35 | 67 | 14.93% | 1 | 329 | 18.31 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 53.16% | 0 | 1.52 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | John Carlson | 18 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 11 | 30 | 6.67% | 19 | 366 | 20.35 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Vincent Trocheck | 18 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 38 | 40 | 64 | 9.38% | 1 | 401 | 22.32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 51.22% | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Ryan Nugent-Hopkins | 18 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 53 | 13.21% | 1 | 354 | 19.68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 36.84% | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Wyatt Johnston | 18 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 60 | 16.67% | 2 | 340 | 18.89 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 52.63% | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darcy Kuemper | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0.921 | 2.07 | 1100 | 4 | 1 | 38 | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |